Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

Ngày mai
03-06
03-07
03-08
03-09
03-10
03-11
03-12
03-13
03-14
03-15
03-16
03-17
03-18
03-19
03-20
03-21
03-22
03-23
03-24
Trận đấu
Tỷ số
arrow
MEX Liga MX
10:00 - 03/04
Club Tijuana
Club Leon
V
S
arrow
MFA
12:30 - 03/04
Somaiya FC
OM Saidham
V
S
17:00 - 03/04
Mumbai City FC U18
FC Bombay Gymkhana
V
S
arrow
INT FRL
14:00 - 03/04
France U16
Japan U16
V
S
14:30 - 03/04
Denmark U16
Spain U16
V
S
16:00 - 03/04
Cyprus U16
Romania U16
V
S
16:00 - 03/04
Norway U16
ScotlandU16
V
S
16:15 - 03/04
Nepal U16(w)
Bhutan (W) U16
V
S
17:30 - 03/04
Belize U16
San Marino U16
V
S
19:30 - 03/04
Ecuador U16(W)
Norway (w)U16
V
S
arrow
AVPL U23
14:15 - 03/04
Kingston City U23
Werribee City U23
V
S
arrow
GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
15:00 - 03/04
Barito Putera
Bali United
V
S
19:00 - 03/04
Persis Solo FC
PSM Makassar
V
S
arrow
AFC U20W C
15:00 - 03/04
North Korea U20(w)
China (w) U20
V
S
18:00 - 03/04
Japan U20(w)
Vietnam (w) U20
V
S
arrow
AUS VPL U21
15:00 - 03/04
Heidelberg United U21
Green Gully Cavaliers U21
V
S
arrow
Cambodian League 2
15:45 - 03/04
Visakha FC B
Ministry of Interior FA
V
S
arrow
NPL Victoria 2
16:30 - 03/04
Melbourne Victory Youth
Eastern Lions SC
V
S
16:30 - 03/04
Kingston City
Werribee City
V
S
arrow
ARM First League
17:00 - 03/04
Andranik
Ararat Yerevan II
V
S
17:00 - 03/04
BKMA II
FC Onor
V
S
17:00 - 03/04
Shirak Gjumri B
FC Noah B
V
S
arrow
GHA Premier League
17:00 - 03/04
Samartex
Nations FC
V
S
arrow
BHU Premier League
17:00 - 03/04
Ugyen Academy
Namlha FC
V
S
arrow
BUL Second League
17:15 - 03/04
FK Septemvri Sofia
Yantra Gabrovo
V
S
arrow
ARM Premier League
18:00 - 03/04
FC Pyunik
FC West Armenia
V
S
arrow
POR U23
18:00 - 03/04
Santa Clara U23
Portimonense U23
V
S
18:00 - 03/04
Rio Ave U23
Leixoes U23
V
S
18:00 - 03/04
Farense U23
Braga U23
V
S
arrow
IND Division 1
18:00 - 03/04
Sreenidi Deccan
Real Kashmir
V
S
arrow
THA League 1
18:30 - 03/04
Trat FC
Ratchaburi FC
V
S
arrow
IRQ Premier League
18:30 - 03/04
Al Hudood
Erbil SC
V
S
arrow
IRN Azadegan League
18:30 - 03/04
Shahrdari Astara
Khooshe Talaee Sana Saveh
V
S
18:30 - 03/04
Darya Babol
Damash Gilan FC
V
S
18:30 - 03/04
Mes Shahr Babak
Pars Jonoubi Jam
V
S
18:30 - 03/04
Shahr Raz FC
Mes Soongoun Varzaghan
V
S
19:00 - 03/04
Esteghlal Mollasani
Saipa
V
S
19:00 - 03/04
Shahin Bandar Anzali
Naft Masjed Soleyman FC
V
S
arrow
IRN Division 2
18:30 - 03/04
Shohada Babolsar
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
V
S
18:30 - 03/04
Setaregan Bahman
Chooka Talesh
V
S
arrow
Ken-SL
19:00 - 03/04
MCF FC
Coastal Heroes
V
S
arrow
GIAO HỮU CLB
19:00 - 03/04
Viking
Egersunds IK
V
S
arrow
SLO U19
19:00 - 03/04
NK Nafta 1903 U19
ND Gorica U19
V
S
arrow
FRA U19
20:00 - 03/04
Strasbourg U19
Metz U19
V
S
20:00 - 03/04
Sochaux U19
Paris FC U19
V
S
20:00 - 03/04
Bourg Peronnas U19
Auxerre U19
V
S
20:00 - 03/04
Clermont U19
Troyes U19
V
S
20:00 - 03/04
AC Bobigny U19
Lyon U19
V
S
20:00 - 03/04
Dijon U19
Orleans US U19
V
S
arrow
ENG U21 League 2
20:00 - 03/04
Crewe Alexandra U21
Sheffield Wed U21
V
S